MUSIC RATING BLOOPERS DID YOU KNOW DELETED SCENES POSTERS TRIVIA REFERENCES SIMILARITIES WALLPAPERS AWARDS COLLECTIBLES






Release: Friday, August 15, 2003
Company: New Line Cinema
Length: 97 Minutes
Tagline: Winner Kills All
Budget: $25 Million
Domestic Box Office: $82.6 Million
Global Box Office: $114.5 Million
Opening Weekend: $36.4 Million
Sound Quality: Dolby 5.1 Surround Sound
Film Dates: September 9- December 5, 2002
Film Locations: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Buntzen Lake, Belcarra, British Columbia, Canada
Film Availability: VHS, DVD, BLU-RAY, BOX SET, DIGITAL
Soundtrack Availability: CD SOUNDTRACK, DIGITAL SOUNDTRACK
CD SCORE, CD SCORE BOX SET
Novelization: 2003

CORONER'S REPORT

1. LORI'S MOTHER (Sharon Peters)- Clawed in stomach by Freddy
2. BOBBY (Zack Ward)- Slit own wrists
3. HEATHER (Odessa Munroe)- Macheted to tree in Jason's dream
4. TREY (Jesse Hutch)- Macheted to death, folded up backward in bed
5. BLAKE'S FATHER (Brent Chapman)- Beheaded
6. BLAKE (David Kopp)- Macheted to death offscreen
7. GIBB (Katharine Isabelle)- Impaled with a pipe while asleep
8. FRISELL (Alex Green)- Impaled with a pipe, launched aside
9. TEAMMATE (Colby Johannson)- Head spun around; neck broken
10. SHACK (Chris Gauthier)- Flaming machete through back and out stomach
11. PARTIER #1 (uncredited)- Macheted in chest
12. PARTIER #2 (uncredited)- Macheted in stomach
13. PARTIER #3 (uncredited)- Macheted in chest
14. PARTIER #4 (uncredited)- Macheted in chest
15. PARTIER #5 (uncredited)- Macheted in stomach
16. PARTIER #6 (uncredited)- Macheted in chest
17. PARTIER #7 (uncredited)- Macheted in chest
18. MARK (Brendan Fletcher)- Clawed in the face by Freddy, burned to death
19. ASYLUM GUARD (Tony Willett)- Crushed by steel door offscreen
20. DEPUTY STUBBS (Lochlyn Munro)- Electrocuted to death
21. FREEBURG (Kyle Labine)- Possessed by Freddy, macheted in half by Jason
22. LINDERMAN (Chris Marquette)- Impaled on wall bracket, died from blood loss
23. KIA (Kelly Rowland)- Furiously macheted against tree

*NOTE: It is impossible to determine how many partiers were killed at the corn field rave. We've only listed the 7 caught onscreen. In addition, the deaths of BOBBY (Zack Ward) and LORI'S MOTHER (Sharon Peters) occurred prior to the events of the film.

Jason Film Total: 21
Freddy Film Total: 2
Jason Series Total: 222
Freddy Series Total: 93

BATTLE SCARS

JASON

1. Set on fire
2. Shot
3. Electrocuted
4. Tranquilizer overdose
5. Punched 7 times
6. Clawed
7. Kicked
8. Back trauma
9. Macheted
10. Various body trauma
11. Crushed by boiler
12. Drowned
13. Claw blade to brain
14. Hit 4 times with pipe
15. Impaled 3 times with flagpole
16. Elbowed
17. Kicked in groin
18. Porch roof caved in on him
19. Clawed 9 times
20. Kneed twice
21. Kicked
22. Elbowed
23. Clawed twice
24. Kicked twice
25. Bludgeoned with 2 unstable propane tanks
26. Impaled with multiple steel rods
27. Smacked 3 times by swinging cement mixer
28. Clawed twice
29. Rammed by construction cart
30. Fingertips hacked off with claw
31. Macheted twice in chest
32. Clawed in ribs
33. Macheted in chest
34. Macheted in leg
35. Macheted in back
36. Clawed in back
37. Macheted in back 6 times
38. Clawed in eyes, and raked
39. Clawed in chest
40. Macheted in arm
41. Macheted in heart
42. Blown up by ignited propane tanks
43. Set on fire
44. Drowned in Crystal Lake

FREDDY

1. Both arms macheted off in dream
2. Choked
3. Punched
4. Thrown against pipes
5. Thrown against wall
6. Body smashed through picture window
7. Body dragged through several picture windows
8. Dragged
9. Launched through cabin roof
10. Forcibly punched
11. Falls backward off construction site
12. Rammed by construction cart
13. Macheted in chest
14. Macheted in arm
15. Macheted in chest twice
16. Macheted in leg
17. Arm ripped off
18. Blown up by propane tanks
19. Set on fire
20. Impaled by own claw and arm
21. Beheaded

Jason Film Total: 44
Freddy Film Total: 21
Jason Series Total: 191
Freddy Series Total: 142

SOUNDS

Opening Freddy And Jason sound effects
Freddy's opening narration
FREDDY: "The Springwood Slasher, that's what they called me"
FREDDY: "I found someone...someone who will make 'em remember"
FREDDY: "He may get the blood, but I'll get the glory!"
FREDDY (AS MRS. VOORHEES): "I need you to go to Elm Street!"
FREDDY: "I've been away from my children for far too long!"
FREDDY: "I'll let Jason have some fun!"
FREDDY: "Got your nose!"
TREY: "Babe, don't make me ask you twice, okay?!"
FREDDY: "The only thing to fear...is fear himself!"
SHACK: "This everclear is kicking my ass!"
SHACK: "Well, hey there, Jethro!"
FREEBURG: "Dude, that goalie was pissed about something"
FREDDY: "That hockey puck!"
MARK: "Somebody please wake me up!"
FREDDY (AS FREEBURG): "Let me handle this, bitch!"
FREDDY (AS FREEBURG): "Come to Freddy!"
FREDDY (AS FREEBURG): "These are my children...go back where you belong!"
FREDDY: "Welcome to my nightmare!"
FREDDY: "Now, it's time to put this bad dog to sleep...for good!"
FREDDY: "Penny for your thoughts, chief"
FREDDY: "Why won't you die?!"
FREDDY: "It ain't my fault this bitch is dead on her feet...HAHAHAHA!!!"
FREDDY: "I've always had a thing for the whores that live in this house"
FREDDY: "Welcome to my world, bitch!"
LORI: "Freddy vs. Jason...place your bets!"
FREDDY: "How sweet...dark meat!"
KIA: "What kinda faggot runs around in a Christmas sweater?!"
KIA: "And what is with the butterknives?!"
FREDDY: "Man the torpedos!"
LORI: "Welcome to my world, bitch!"

STORYBOARDS






MUSIC VIDEOS





CAST AND CREW

FREDDY- ROBERT ENGLUND
JASON- KEN KIRZINGER
LORI- MONICA KEENA
WILL- JASON RITTER
KIA- KELLY ROWLAND
GIBB- KATHARINE ISABELLE
LINDERMAN- CHRIS MARQUETTE
MARK- BRENDAN FLETCHER
DR. CAMPBELL- TOM BUTLER
DEPUTY STUBBS- LOCHLYN MUNRO
FREEBURG- KYLE LABINE
BOBBY- ZACK WARD
MRS. VOORHEES- PAULA SHAW
SHERIFF- GARRY CHALK
TREY- JESSE HUTCH
BLAKE- DAVID KOPP
BLAKE'S FATHER- BRENT CHAPMAN
YOUNG JASON- SPENCER STUMP
OFFICER GOODMAN- ALISTAIR ABELL
PRINCIPAL SHAYE- ROBERT SHAYE
SHACK- CHRIS GAUTHIER
TEAMMATE- COLBY JOHANNSON
BEER LINE GIRL- KIMBERLEY WARNAT
BEER LINE GUY- KEVIN HANSEN
FRISELL- ALEX GREEN
HEATHER- ODESSA MUNROE
DEAD GIRL ON TREE- JAMIE MAYO
DEAD BOY ON TREE- BLAKE MAWSON
MALE NURSE- VIV LEACOCK
ASYLUM GUARD- TONY WILLETT
TV REPORTER- CLAIRE RILEY
LORI'S MOTHER- SHARON PETERS
SCHOOL NURSE- EILEEN PEDDE
MALE COUNSELOR- TYLER FOLEY
FEMALE COUNSELOR- JACQUELINE STEWART
FEMALE COUNSELOR- LAURA BODDINGTON
BILLY- JAKE KAESE
SKIPPING GIRL- SARAH ANNE HEPHER
SKIPPING GIRL- KIRSTI FORBES
SKIPPING GIRL- TARYN MCCULLOCH
CRUEL CHILD- COLTON SCHOCK
CRUEL CHILD- SPENCER DODUK
CRUEL CHILD- ANYSHA BERTHOT
JUMPER- OSCAR GUTIERREZ
STUDENT- EVANGELINE LILLY
STUDENT- ZARA MCDOWELL
COMA PATIENT- SASHA PILTSIN

Directed By- Ronny Yu
Produced By- Sean S. Cunningham
Written By- Damian Shannon And Mark Swift
Based On Characters Created By- Wes Craven
Based On Characters Created By- Victor Miller
Executive Producer- Douglas Curtis
Executive Producers- Robert Shaye,
Stokely Chaffin, Renee Witt
Director Of Photography- Fred Murphy, ASC
Production Designer- John Willett
Edited By- Mark Stevens
Casting By- Matthew Barry, C.S.A.
And Nancy Green-Keyes, C.S.A.
Music Composed By- Graeme Revell
Costume Designer- Gregory B. Mah
Visual Effects Supervisor- Ariel Velasco Shaw
Stunt Coordinators- Monty L. Simons, Scott Ateah
Fight Choreographer- Chuck Jeffreys
Stunt Rigging Coordinator- Curt Bonn
Freddy Stunt Double- Doug Chapman
Jason Stunt Double- Glenn Ennis
Lori Stunt Double- Leslie McMichael
Will Stunt Double- Brett Armstrong
Kia Stunt Double- Deb Macatumpag
Linderman Stunt Double- Dave Campbell
Heather Stunt Double- Kim Howey
Shack Stunt Double- James Michalopoulos
Frisell Stunt Double- Dave Campbell
Little Jason Stunt Double- Patrick Young
Jason L.A. Double- Doug Tait
Unit Production Manager- Kathy Gilroy-Sereda
First Assistant Director- Robert Lee
Second Assistant Director- Ivana Siska
Executive In Charge Of Production- Erik Holmberg
Production Executive- Dana Belcastro
Executive In Charge Of Finance- Paul Prokop
Executive In Charge Of Post-Production- Jody Levin
Post Production Supervisor- Sara Romilly
Art Director- Ross Dempster
Assistant Art Directors- Angela O'Sullivan
And Milena Zdravkovic
Art Department Coordinator- Slava Shmakin
Graphic Artist- Sally Hudson-Lawrence
Draftsman- Alexander Kameniczky
Art Department Assistant- Kumvana Gomani
Storyboard Artists- Ling Yang
Salmon Harris, Robert Pratt
Set Decorator- Rose Marie McSherry
Assistant Set Decorator- Shannon Gottlieb
Set Decorator Coordinator/Buyer- Janet E. Clark
Set Decorator Buyer- Zoe Jirik
Lead Dresser- Brent Ballard
Set Dressers- Gordon J. Envik, Adam Catt
On Set Dresser- Kevin Griffin Park
Canadian Casting- Lynne Carrow, C.S.A.
And Susan Brouse
"A" Camera Operator- Julian Chojnacki
"A" Camera First Assistant- Ian Seabrook
"A" Camera Second Assistant- Robin Smith
"B" Camera Operator- Chris J. Harris
"B" Camera First Assistant- Daniel Henshaw
"B" Camera Second Assistant- Cary Lalonde
Still Photographer- James Dittiger
Computer Playback By- West Media Inc.
Computer Playback Coordinator- Ross Framo
Computer Playback Operators- Rey Astronomo
And Shreyas Mithaiwala
Video Playback By- Molokai Productions
Video Playback Coordinator- Klaus Melchior
Sound Mixer- Patrick Ramsay
Boom Operator- Dave Griffiths
Sound Assistant- Naan Spiess
Video Assist- Lance White
Production Accountant- Robert Shapiro
First Assistant Accountants- Tim "Biff" Turner
And Barbara Mercer
Payroll- Rich Brown
Accounting Clerk- Dave Hoodless
Post Production Accountant- Judy Blinick
Production Coordinators- Roberta Cenedese
And Clark Candy
First Assistant Production Coordinator- Bliss McDonald
Production Office Assistant- Dani A. Elias
Continuity Supervisor- Christine Lalande
Chief Lighting Technician- Stephen Jackson
Best Boy Electrician- Terry Calhoun
Generator Operator- Gilbert Jamault
Electricians- Lee Miller, Dean Morris, Saubrie Mohamed
Rigging Gaffer- Dennis Jones
Key Grip- Dillard Brinson
Best Boy Grip- Dylan Ringwood
Dolly Grip- Gil Forrester
Grips- Keith Flaaarghh, Ben Rusi
Rigging Grip- Dean Collins
Property Master- Graham Coutts
Assistant Property Master- Gill Goodman
Props Buyer- Gail Irvine
First Assistant Editor- James Durante
Visual Effects Editors- Thomas Bryant, Steven Ansell
Assistant Editors- John Coniglio
Robert J. Lemos, Anna M. Solorio-Catalano
Assistant Editors (Vancouver)- James Bruce
Michael Smith, Kirk Moses
Post Production Assistants- Bart Fisher, Melody Gehrman
Supervising Sound Editor- Dave McMoyler
Sound Designer- Harry Cohen, M.P.S.E.
Re-Recording Mixers- Patrick Cyccone
Michael Keller, Jon Taylor
Sound Effects Editors- Paul Menichini
Javier Bennesar, Lisle Engle
Foley Editor- Robert Beher
Dialogue Editors- Michelle Pazer, Frederick H. Stahly
ADR Editor- Kimaree Long
Assistant Sound Editors- John G. Cannon, David Kudell
Foley Walkers- James Moriana, Jeffrey Wilhoit
Foley Mixer- Nerses Gezalyan
ADR Mixer- Greg Steele
ADR Recordist- Chris Fitzgerald
ADR Loop Group- The Reel Team
Dubbing Recordist- Eric Flickinger
Audio Engineering- David M. Young, M.P.S.E.
Jeffrey M. Glueck, John Bires
Re-Recorded At- Todd-AO Studios, West
Additional ADR Recorded At- Post Modern Studios
Vancouver, B.C.
Construction Coordinator- C. Leitrants
Foreman- Alan Rourke
Construction Buyer- John G. Anderson
Lead Carpenter- David R. Murray
Head Sculptor- Brent Gloeckler
Scenic Carpenter- Justin King
Lead Metal Fabricator- Robert Dean Wilson
Lead Labourer- Darrell Theriault
Tool Maintenance- David Brand
Head Painter- Herminio Kam
Paint Foreman- Jason B.J. Claridge
Lead Painter- Steven Reintjes
Scenic Artists- Kenneth Wells And Carole Kelly
Stand-By Painter- Mark Tompkins
Key Make-Up Artist- L. Taylor Roberts
Assistant Make-Up Artist- Tanya Hudson
Special Effects Make-Up By- WCT Productions
Effects Make-Up Artists- Bill Terezakis
Patricia Murray, Margaret Yaworski
Monique Venier, Harlow MacFarlaine
Key Hairstylist- Julie McHaffie
Assistant Hairstylist- Sharon Markell
Costume Department Coordinators- Patricia Galbraith
And Janice MacIsaac
Costume Set Supervisor- Webby Deldon
Truck Costumer- Paula Reynolds
Prep Costumer- Cherise Jacques
Location Manager- Kirk Johns
Assistant Location Manager- David Tarris
Key Production Assistant- Tyler McIntyre
Production Controller- Jon Davidson
Financial Advisor- Andrew Matthews
Production Resources- Joshua Ravetch
Supervising Production Coordinator- Emily Glatter
Production Attorney- Scott Kanyuck
Contract Administrator- Ginny Martino
Assistant To Mr. Yu (Vancouver)- Jamie Tait
Assistant To Mr. Yu (Los Angeles)- Bryan S. Sexton
Assistant To Mr. Curtis- Terri Carlson
Assistant To Mr. Cunningham- Jessica Cunningham
Canadian Casting Assistant- Julia Reid
Extras Casting- Annette McCaffrey
Special Effects Coordinator- James Wayne Beauchamp
Special Effects Foreman- Ken Wheatley
Special Effects- Jeff Butterworth And Robert Paller
Additional Special Effects- Kurt F. Jackson
David Paller, Phillip E. Davis
Executive In Charge Of Visual Effects- Lauren Ritchie
Visual Effects Producer- Kevin Elam
Visual Effects Coordinator- Charlene Eberle
Visual Effects Art Director- Lubomir Hristov
CGI Artist- Jeremy Stewart
Visual Effects Production Assistants- Leann Harvey
And Michael Skoneiczki
Matte Painters- Robert Scifo
John Fraser, Tim Clark
Inferno Artist- Tom Mahoney
Pre-Visualization Artists- Grant Viklund, Loren Klein
Jeremy Stewart, Matthew Doell
Visual Effects By- Cinesite
Visual Effects Supervisor- Kevin Lingenfelser
Visual Effects Producer- Tiffany A. Smith
CGI Supervisor- Mark Shoaf
Digital Composite Supervisor- Ted Andre
Digital Compositors- Ken Dackerman, Cybele Sierra
Tim Llewellyn, Sean O'Connor, David Lingenfelser
Dan Wanket, Glen Gustafson, Giancarlo Lari
Arthur Sutherland, Brian Burks, Scott Holmes
Irv Moy, Andrew Hofman, Dante Quintana
Motion Trackers- Jason Quintana, Stephanie Rogers
Randy Bahnsen, Michael Karp
3-D Manager- Jeff Baksinski
Visual Effects Associate Producer- Bridgette Nance Krupke
Visual Effects Production Assistant- Denise Gayle
Digital Paint Supervisor- Corinne Pooler
Digital Paint Artists- Valerie McMahon, Arkay Hurr
Danny Albano, Robert Albano, Andrew Goldstein
Digital Roto Supervisor- Lea C. Lambert
Digital Roto Artists- Sophia Lo, Wally Chin
Kristine Lankenau, Meredith Hook
Digital Avid Editor- Sean Rourke 3-D Data Operator- John Dowell
Visual Effects Operator- Jonathan Quon
Visual Effects By- Pixel Magic
Visual Effects Supervisor- Raymond McIntyre Jr.
General Manager- Ray Scalice
Digital Effects Supervisor- Tyler Foell
Executive Producer- Bonnie Kanner
3-D Supervisor- Mike Hardison
Digital Imaging Supervisor- Victor DiMichina
Composite Artists- Patrick Flanagan, Nate Haggard
Devin Uzan, James David Hattin, Geordie Spradling
Brad Moylan, Jason Hill, Richard Kratt
Kevin Struckman, John McConnell, Alfredo Ramirez
James Gorman
Lead 3-D Artist- Kevin Kipper
3-D Artists- Juan Carlos Vargas, Terry Naas
Neal Sopata, Jason Meier
David Behar, Clay Dale
Roto And Paint- Joe Dubs, Bruce Harris
Scanning And Recording- Kevin Fisher, Brian Lamb
Line-Up/Editorial- Franklin Cofod
Systems Administrator- Roy Erickson
Systems Technician- David Green
Visual Effects By- Digital Dimension
Facility Visual Effects Supervisor- Benoit (Ben) Girard
Facility Producer- Jerome Morin
CGI Supervisor- Jason Crosby
Senior TD- Jason Coulter
Lead Animator- Justin Mitchell
3-D Animators- Marion O. Spates, Andrew Roberts
Adam Holmes, Chris Harvey
Head Compositor- Leondro H. Visconti
Compositors- Brian Fisher, Martin Hike
Additional Visual Effects By- Asylum, Digiscope
Yannix Technology Corporation
Unit Publicist- Lee Anne Muldoon
Security- Darrin Pearson
Dialogue Coach- Babz Chula
Freddy Stand-In- Kyle Stein
Jason Stand-In- Rick Morwick
Lori Stand-In- Laura Boddington
Kia Stand-In- Jessica Hokanson
Catering By- La Dolce Vita
First Aid/Craft Service- Graham Blacklock
Animal Trainer- Andrew Simpson
Transportation Coordinator- James J. Perenseff
Transportation Captain- James E. Perenseff
Drivers- Steve Zsapka, Dennis Stone, Kelly Bruce Cramb
Tony Czerwonka, Kemy Loree Derlago, A. Earle
Tony Hadzis, David Holm, H.W. Huntley
Paul "Spike" Irvine, Leslie Joyner, M. Walter Moroz
Sylvia Nablo, Chris Orton, Larry Reed
James L. Strathdee, Marc Voisin, Leon Yurisich
Boats Provided By- Crosby Marine Services
Second Unit-
Second Unit Director- Poon Hang Sang
First Assistant Director- Nico Sachse
Second Assistant Director- Catherine Kretz
Third Assistant Director- Paul Garrison
Unit Manager- James J. Perenseff
Second Unit First Assistant Coordinator- Bliss McDonald
Second Unit Director Of Photography- Robert McLachlan, ASC, CSC
"A" Camera Operator- Timothy Moynahan
"A" Camera First Assistant- Jessica C. Moskal
"A" Camera Second Assistant- Paolo Di Persico
"B" Camera Operator- Gary Viola
"B" Camera First Assistant- Chris Thompson
"B" Camera Second Assistant- Raj Sangha
Script Supervisor- Pat Barry
Gaffer- Tim Atkins
Best Boy Electric- Mike Dube
Generator Operator- Kosto Zeviar
Lamp Operator- George Young
Key Grip- Randy Stamhuis
Best Boy Grip- J. Norman Earle
Dolly Grip- Joey Aleck
Leadman- Fabio Sartor
Costume Set Supervisor- Donna Cristiano
Truck Costumer- Gillian Kieft
Make-Up Artists- Shannon Coppin, Tina Teoli
Hairstylists- Julie McHaffie, Brenda Turner
On Set Dresser- Guy Roland
On Set Props- Richard Molnar
Transportation Captain- Norman Hunger
Catering By- Critic's Choice Catering
First Aid/Craft Service- Paul Hunt
Additional Photography-
Unit Production Manager- Leon Dudevoir
First Assistant Director- Haze Bergeron
Second Assistant Director- Eric Pot
Executive In Charge Of Music For New Line- Paul Broucek
Music Executive- Erin Scully
Music Business Affairs Executive- Lori Silfen
Music Clearances- Jessica Dolinger
Soundtrack Executive- Mitch Rotter
Music Consultant- Michelle van Arendon
Music Editor- Ashley Revell
Supervising Temp Music Editor- Mike Flicker
Temp Music Editors- Thomas Bartke, Jeff Lingle
Score Conducted By- Mario Klemens
Score Recorded And Mixed By- Juraj Durovic And Mark E. Curry
Score Recorded At- Studio Smecky, Prague, Czech Republic
Orchestra Contractor- Josef Poklum
Orchestrations By- Tim Simonec
Additional Orchestrations By- Dominic Hauser
Music Preparation By- Gregg Nestor
Electronic Music Programming- David Russo
Second Music Programmer- Boris Elkis
Solo Guitarist- Robert Revell
Soundtrack Album Available On- Roadrunner Records

"Friday The 13th" Jason Vocal Effects
Written By Harry Manfredini
Performed By Stephen Dewey For Machine Head
Courtesy Of New Line Productions, Inc.

Main Titles Designed By- Kaleidoscope Films Group
Opticals And End Titles By- Pacific Title
Negative Cutter- Mo Henry, D. Bassett & Associates
Color Timer- Chris Regan
Camera Cranes By- All Axis Remote Camera Systems
Camera Dollies & Grip And Electrical Equipment By-
William F. White LTD.
Video Dailies By- Command Poster/Toybox West
Rights And Clearances By- Entertainment Clearances, Inc.
Cassandra Barbour, Laura Sevier
Risk Management- Laurie Cartwright
Jennifer Mount, Juliana Selfridge
Production Safety- Jeff Egan
Insurance Provided By- AON/Albert G. Ruben Insurance Services, Inc.
Preview Technical Supervisor- Lee Tucker
Payroll By- Cast And Crew Entertainment Service, Inc.
Color By- Alpha Cine Motion Pictures Laboratory
Prints By- Deluxe Laboratories
Released On- Fujifilm
The Filmmakers Wish To Extend Their Personal Thanks
To The Following For Their Contribution To The Making
Of This Movie-
Greater Vancouver Regional District
The Employees Of B.C. Hydro At Buntzen Lake, Belcarra, B.C.
Special Thanks Also To-
Rodney Eastman, Lezlie Deane, Yaphet Kotto, Jeff Katz
Heather Langenkamp, Mark Patton, Ken Sagoes
Penelope Sudrow, Amanda Wyss, Lisa Wilcox And Lisa Zane
Copyright 2003 New Line Productions, Inc.
All Rights Reserved


Back To The Lair Of Horror